• Troy Jackson
    State Senate Candidate, District 1
  • Mike Carpenter
    State Senate Candidate, District 2
  • Daniel Swain
    State Senate Candidate, District 3
  • David Ziemer
    State Senate Candidate, District 4
  • Jim Dill
    State Senate Candidate, District 5
  • Jeffrey Lovit
    State Senate Candidate, District 6
  • Louis Luchini
    State Senate Candidate, District 7
  • Bev Uhlenhake
    State Senate Candidate, District 8
  • Joe Baldacci
    State Senate Candidate, District 9
  • Chip Austin
    State Senate Candidate, District 10
  • Chip Curry
    State Senate Candidate, District 11
  • Dave Miramant
    State Senate Candidate, District 12
  • Chloe Maxmin
    State Senate Candidate, District 13
  • Shenna Bellows
    State Senate Candidate, District 14
  • Kalie Hess
    State Senate Candidate, District 15
  • Hilary Koch
    State Senate Candidate, District 16
  • Jan Collins
    State Senate Candidate, District 17
  • Gabe Perkins
    State Senate Candidate, District 18
  • Katey Branch
    State Senate Candidate, District 19
  • Ned Claxton
    State Senate Candidate, District 20
  • Nate Libby
    State Senate Candidate, District 21
  • Martha Poliquin
    State Senate Candidate, District 22
  • Eloise Vitelli
    State Senate Candidate, District 23
  • Matthea Daughtry
    State Senate Candidate, District 24
  • Cathy Breen
    State Senate Candidate, District 25
  • Bill Diamond
    State Senate Candidate, District 26
  • Ben Chipman
    State Senate Candidate, District 27
  • Heather Sanborn
    State Senate Candidate, District 28
  • Anne Carney
    State Senate Candidate, District 29
  • Stacy Brenner
    State Senate Candidate, District 30
  • Donna Bailey
    State Senate Candidate, District 31
  • Susan Deschambault
    State Senate Candidate, District 32
  • Michael McKinney
    State Senate Candidate, District 33
  • Joe Rafferty Jr
    State Senate Candidate, District 34
  • Mark Lawrence
    State Senate Candidate, District 35