Note that the 2022 redistricting process may have caused your district number to change. If you are unsure of your district number, click the link below.

Find Your State House District

  • Dana Appleby
    State House Candidate, District 1
  • Ben Paradis
    State House Candidate, District 2
  • Dave McCrea
    State House Candidate, District 3
  • Jordyn Rossignol
    State House Candidate, District 4
  • Kevin Freeman
    State House Candidate, District 5
  • Kevin Ritchie
    State House Candidate, District 8
  • Anne Perry
    State House Candidate, District 9
  • Melissa Hinerman
    State House Candidate, District 10
  • Skip Rogers
    State House Candidate, District 11
  • J. Mark Worth
    State House Candidate, District 13
  • Lynne Williams
    State House Candidate, District 14
  • Holly Eaton
    State House Candidate, District 15
  • Nina Milliken
    State House Candidate, District 16
  • Ronald Russell
    State House Candidate, District 17
  • Tim Throckmorton
    State House Candidate, District 18
  • Kevin O'Connell
    State House Candidate, District 20
  • Ambureen Rana
    State House Candidate, District 21
  • Laura Supica
    State House Candidate, District 22
  • Amy Roeder
    State House Candidate, District 23
  • Joe Perry
    State House Candidate, District 24
  • Laurie Osher
    State House Candidate, District 25
  • Jim Dill
    State House Candidate, District 26
  • Peter Crockett
    State House Candidate, District 27
  • Natalie DiPentino
    State House Candidate, District 28
  • Laurie York
    State House Candidate, District 29
  • Lou Sidell
    State House Candidate, District 30
  • Richard Evans
    State House Candidate, District 31
  • Don Todd
    State House Candidate, District 33
  • Frank Roma
    State House Candidate, District 34
  • Candace Augustine
    State House Candidate, District 35
  • Kristen Card
    State House Candidate, District 36
  • Maggie English-Flanagan
    State House Candidate, District 37
  • Robyn Stanicki
    State House Candidate, District 38
  • Jan Dodge
    State House Candidate, District 39
  • Stanley Paige Zeigler
    State House Candidate, District 40
  • Vicki Doudera
    State House Candidate, District 41
  • Valli Geiger
    State House Candidate, District 42
  • Ann Matlack
    State House Candidate, District 43
  • Clint Collamore
    State House Candidate, District 45
  • Lydia Crafts
    State House Candidate, District 46
  • Holly Stover
    State House Candidate, District 48
  • Allison Hepler
    State House Candidate, District 49
  • Sean Paulhus
    State House Candidate, District 50
  • Becky Jauch
    State House Candidate, District 51
  • Sally Cluchey
    State House Candidate, District 52
  • Jane Beckwith
    State House Candidate, District 53
  • Karen Montell
    State House Candidate, District 54
  • Dan Shagoury
    State House Candidate, District 55
  • Kent Ackley
    State House Candidate, District 56
  • Tavis Hasenfus
    State House Candidate, District 57
  • Bob Neal
    State House Candidate, District 58
  • Raegan LaRochelle
    State House Candidate, District 59
  • Bill Bridgeo
    State House Candidate, District 60
  • Amy Davidoff
    State House Candidate, District 61
  • Pamela Swift
    State House Candidate, District 62
  • Phil Bloomstein
    State House Candidate, District 63
  • Colleen Madigan
    State House Candidate, District 64
  • Bruce White
    State House Candidate, District 65
  • Alicia Barnes
    State House Candidate, District 66
  • Robert Sezak
    State House Candidate, District 67
  • Stan Short
    State House Candidate, District 68
  • Steve Hale
    State House Candidate, District 69
  • Iver Lofving
    State House Candidate, District 70
  • Allison Perkins
    State House Candidate, District 71
  • Vincent House
    State House Candidate, District 73
  • Greg Kimber
    State House Candidate, District 74
  • Scott Landry
    State House Candidate, District 75
  • Tamara Hoke
    State House Candidate, District 76
  • Bonita Bishop
    State House Candidate, District 77
  • David Thurston
    State House Candidate, District 78
  • Don Berry
    State House Candidate, District 79
  • Daniel Sipe
    State House Candidate, District 81
  • Nate Burnett
    State House Candidate, District 82
  • Barry Powers
    State House Candidate, District 84
  • Chris Struebing
    State House Candidate, District 85
  • Jess Fay
    State House Candidate, District 86
  • Mary-Beth Taylor
    State House Candidate, District 87
  • Kathy Shaw
    State House Candidate, District 88
  • Adam Lee
    State House Candidate, District 89
  • Thomas Fogarty
    State House Candidate, District 90
  • Hildie Lipson
    State House Candidate, District 91
  • Margaret Craven
    State House Candidate, District 93
  • Kristen Cloutier
    State House Candidate, District 94
  • Mana Abdi
    State House Candidate, District 95
  • Michel Lajoie
    State House Candidate, District 96
  • Scott Gaiason
    State House Candidate, District 97
  • Orion Breen
    State House Candidate, District 98
  • Cheryl Golek
    State House Candidate, District 99
  • Dan Ankeles
    State House Candidate, District 100
  • Poppy Arford
    State House Candidate, District 101
  • Melanie Sachs
    State House Candidate, District 102
  • Art Bell
    State House Candidate, District 103
  • Anne Gass
    State House Candidate, District 104
  • Annie Graham
    State House Candidate, District 105
  • Dana Reed
    State House Candidate, District 106
  • Jane Pringle
    State House Candidate, District 107
  • Mo Terry
    State House Candidate, District 108
  • Jim Boyle
    State House Candidate, District 109
  • Steve Moriarty
    State House Candidate, District 110
  • Amy Kuhn
    State House Candidate, District 111
  • Ed Crockett
    State House Candidate, District 112
  • Grayson Lookner
    State House Candidate, District 113
  • Ben Collings
    State House Candidate, District 114
  • Michael Brennan
    State House Candidate, District 115
  • Sam Zager
    State House Candidate, District 116
  • Matt Moonen
    State House Candidate, District 117
  • Rachel Talbot Ross
    State House Candidate, District 118
  • Charles Skold
    State House Candidate, District 119
  • Deqa Dhalac
    State House Candidate, District 120
  • Christopher Kessler
    State House Candidate, District 121
  • Lois Reckitt
    State House Candidate, District 122
  • Rebecca Millett
    State House Candidate, District 123
  • Sophie Warren
    State House Candidate, District 124
  • Kelly Murphy
    State House Candidate, District 125
  • Drew Gattine
    State House Candidate, District 126
  • Morgan Reilly
    State House Candidate, District 127
  • Suzanne Salisbury
    State House Candidate, District 128
  • Margaret O'Neil
    State House Candidate, District 129
  • Lynn Copeland
    State House Candidate, District 130
  • Lori Gramlich
    State House Candidate, District 131
  • Erin Sheehan
    State House Candidate, District 132
  • Marc Malon
    State House Candidate, District 133
  • Traci Gere
    State House Candidate, District 134
  • Dan Sayre
    State House Candidate, District 135
  • Joe Wagner
    State House Candidate, District 136
  • Robert Faucher
    State House Candidate, District 137
  • Nancy Piche
    State House Candidate, District 139
  • Kirstan Watson
    State House Candidate, District 140
  • Jack McAdam
    State House Candidate, District 141
  • Anne-Marie Mastraccio
    State House Candidate, District 142
  • Wes Davie
    State House Candidate, District 143
  • Daniel Norwood
    State House Candidate, District 144
  • Dan Hobbs
    State House Candidate, District 145
  • Walter "Gerry" Runte
    State House Candidate, District 146
  • Holly Sargent
    State House Candidate, District 147
  • Peg Wheeler
    State House Candidate, District 148
  • Tiffany Roberts
    State House Candidate, District 149
  • Michelle Meyer
    State House Candidate, District 150
  • Kristi Mathieson
    State House Candidate, District 151