• Robert Alley
    State Representative, District 138
  • Poppy Arford
    State Representative, District 49
  • Christopher Babbidge
    State Representative, District 8
  • Kyle Bailey
    State Representative, District 27
  • Arthur Bell
    State Representative, District 47
  • Seth Berry
    State Representative, District 55
  • Lydia Blume
    State Representative, District 3
  • Michael Brennan
    State Representative, District 36
  • Heidi Brooks
    State Representative, District 61
  • Mark Bryant
    State Representative, District 24
  • Christopher Caiazzo
    State Representative, District 28
  • Barbara Cardone
    State Representative, District 127
  • Kristen Cloutier
    State Representative, District 60
  • Benjamin Collings
    State Representative, District 42
  • Lynn Copeland
    State Representative, District 14
  • Lydia Crafts
    State Representative, District 90
  • Margaret Craven
    State Representative, District 59
  • Edward Crockett
    State Representative, District 43
  • Scott Cuddy
    State Representative, District 98
  • Janice Dodge
    State Representative, District 97
  • Donna Doore
    State Representative, District 85
  • Victoria Doudera
    State Representative, District 94
  • Michelle Dunphy
    State Representative, District 122
  • Richard Evans
    State Representative, District 120
  • Jessica Fay
    State Representative, District 66
  • Valli Geiger
    State Representative, District 93
  • Traci Gere
    State Representative, District 9
  • Lori Gramlich
    State Representative, District 13
  • Nicole Grohoski
    State Representative, District 132
  • Thom Harnett
    State Representative, District 83
  • Tavis Hasenfus
    State Representative, District 81
  • Allison Hepler
    State Representative, District 53
  • Patricia Hymanson
    State Representative, District 4
  • Christopher Kessler
    State Representative, District 32
  • Scott Landry
    State Representative, District 113
  • Grayson Lookner
    State Representative, District 37
  • Colleen Madigan
    State Representative, District 110
  • John Martin
    State Representative, District 151
  • Roland Martin
    State Representative, District 150
  • Kristi Mathieson
    State Representative, District 1
  • Ann Matlack
    State Representative, District 92
  • David McCrea
    State Representative, District 148
  • Joyce McCreight
    State Representative, District 51
  • Genevieve McDonald
    State Representative, District 134
  • Gina Melaragno
    State Representative, District 62
  • Michele Meyer
    State Representative, District 2
  • Rebecca Millett
    State Representative, District 30
  • Victoria Morales
    State Representative, District 33
  • Stephen Moriarty
    State Representative, District 45
  • Kevin O'Connell
    State Representative, District 128
  • Margaret O'Neil
    State Representative, District 15
  • Laurie Osher
    State Representative, District 123
  • Sean Paulhus
    State Representative, District 52
  • Sarah Pebworth
    State Representative, District 133
  • Anne Perry
    State Representative, District 140
  • Joseph Perry
    State Representative, District 124
  • Teresa Pierce
    State Representative, District 44
  • Lois Reckitt
    State Representative, District 31
  • Morgan Rielly
    State Representative, District 34
  • Tiffany Roberts
    State Representative, District 6
  • Amy Roeder
    State Representative, District 125
  • Melanie Sachs
    State Representative, District 48
  • Suzanne Salisbury
    State Representative, District 35
  • Braden Sharpe
    State Representative, District 46
  • Erin Sheehan
    State Representative, District 12
  • Holly Stover
    State Representative, District 89
  • Laura Supica
    State Representative, District 126
  • Michael Sylvester
    State Representative, District 39
  • Rachel Talbot Ross
    State Representative, District 40
  • Denise Tepler
    State Representative, District 54
  • Maureen Terry
    State Representative, District 26
  • Ralph Tucker
    State Representative, District 50
  • John Tuttle
    State Representative, District 18
  • Charlotte Warren
    State Representative, District 84
  • Bruce White
    State Representative, District 109
  • Lynne Williams
    State Representative, District 135
  • Barbara Wood
    State Representative, District 38
  • Samuel Zager
    State Representative, District 41
  • Stanley Zeigler
    State Representative, District 96